Jungkönige seit 1951

Und hier eine Liste aller Bruderschaftsjungkönige seit 1951

JahrSchützeKompanie
2017Marius MohrSuitbertus Kompanie
2016Fabian KötherBürger Kompanie
2015Fabian SchüringsSuitbertus Kompanie
2014Sebastian PfeifferSuitbertus Kompanie
2013Alexander RoheWilhelm Tell Kompanie
2012Sebastian KesselHubertus Kompanie
2011Max KeusenWilhelm Tell Kompanie
2010Benedikt RoheWilhelm Tell Kompanie
2009Stefan SommerBürger Kompanie
2008Florian NikolausReserve Kompanie
2007Björn HoffmannSuitbertus Kompanie
2006Stefan MüllerSuitbertus Kompanie
2005Michael StürmerGrenadier Kompanie
2004Boris WinterfeldSuitbertus Kompanie
2003Marcus ConradBürger Kompanie
2002Alexander BösReitercorps
2001Dirk IsenbergReserve Kompanie
2000Tobias GerardWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1999Tony LückenottoReserve Kompanie
1998Oliver BormannWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1997Sven KamprüwenGrenadier Kompanie
1996Michael MixReitercorps
1995Sascha EbleSuitbertus Kompanie
1994Jochen LepperWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1993Michael SeipeltSuitbertus Kompanie
1992Detlef StuckmannGrenadier Kompanie
1991Olaf AverdickHubertus Kompanie
1990Frank HermannsWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1989Michael KlapdorBürger Kompanie
1988Axel SchmückerWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1987Michael SchneiderWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1986Markus ThielHubertus Kompanie
1985Wolfgang GremlerJäger Kompanie
1984Bernd KochJohann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1983Detlef AuReserve Kompanie
1982Martin SchlepützWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1981Peter Huber jun.Hubertus Kompanie
1980Bernhard VogelWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1979Armin BeckmannHubertus Kompanie
1978Uwe WinkJohann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1977Helmut MeineckeAndreas Hofer Kompanie
1976Rudi WollenbergHubertus Kompanie
1975Wolfgang FabianJohann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1974Gerd GaullJohann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1973Gerd NiederhoffReserve Kompanie
1972Hans-August WeidleReserve Kompanie
1971Horst HoffmannAndreas Hofer Kompanie
1970Hans-Hubert BösReitercorps
1969André FinkGrenadier Kompanie
1968Gerd GerberWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1967Heinz-Robert MengelAndreas Hofer Kompanie
1966Heinz WagemesterWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1965Bodo GerokBürger Kompanie
1964Jürgen KurtzJäger Kompanie
1963Dieter StrohscheinJäger Kompanie
1962Günther FengelsWilhelm Tell Kompanie
1961Heinz NeuhausHubertus Kompanie
1960Fritz NeuhausHubertus Kompanie
1959Theo HansenJäger Kompanie
1958Heinz SchumacherGrenadier Kompanie
1957Fritz SchleifenbaumBürger Kompanie
1956Fritz KrümmelReitercorps
1955Paul KemperdickReitercorps
1954Friedhelm von AmelnAndreas Hofer Kompanie
1953Hans Kröll IHubertus Kompanie
1952Hans MüllerGrenadier Kompanie
1951Hans Kröll IIHubertus Kompanie